Lotto 3128* - A140 Dipinti del 19° secolo - venerdì, 23. marzo 2007, 16h30

WLADIMIR ORLOFF

(1887 Russia 1962)
Winter landscape with riders and horse drawn sleighs Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: W. Orlow. 53 x 77 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: W. Orlow.
53 x 77 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 620 / 30 930)

Venduto per CHF 24 000 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)