Lotto 6427 - W245 Dipinti (Ovest) - giovedì, 25. giugno 2015, 17h00
FRÖLICHER, OTTO (Solothurn 1840 - 1890 Munich) Evening landscape with flock of sheep. 1876. Oil on canvas. Monogrammed and dated lower right: O. F. 76. 24.5 x 40.8 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],21')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],25')]
CHF 1 200 / 1 800 | (€ 1 240 / 1 860)
Venduto per CHF 1 250 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)