Lotto 3048 - A152 Dipinti di antichi maestri - venerdì, 26. marzo 2010, 15h00

ADRIAEN DE LELIE

(Tilburg 1755–1820 Amsterdam) Rural interior with married couple. 1785. Oil on panel . Signed and dated lower right : Adr De Lelie. 1785. 33.8 x 28.4 cm.
Ländliches Interieur mit Ehepaar. 1785.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Adr De Lelie. 1785.
33,8 x 28,4 cm.

CHF 5 000 / 7 000 | (€ 5 150 / 7 220)

Venduto per CHF 5 400 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)