Lotto 6410 - W244 Dipinti (Ovest) - mercoledì, 25. marzo 2015, 15h30

18th century follower of BLOEMEN, JAN FRANS VAN (Antwerp 1662 - 1749 Rome) Mediterranean landscape with travellers. Oil on canvas. 49 x 58 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection.

(Antwerpen 1662 - 1749 Rom)
Mediterrane Landschaft mit Reisenden.
Öl auf Leinwand.
49 x 58 cm.

Provenienz: Schweizer Privatsammlung.

CHF 1 200 / 1 600 | (€ 1 240 / 1 650)

Venduto per CHF 854 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)