Lotto 2220 - A168 Gioielli - martedì, 25. marzo 2014, 14h00

DIAMOND RING. Platinum 950, 33g. Casual-elegant mantel ring with textured surface, set with 1 brilliant-cut diamond weighing 7.34 ct, ca. P-Q/VS1. Size ca. 58. With insurance estimate by Gübelin, April 2013.

Platin 950, 33g.
Sportlich-eleganter Mantelring mit strukturierter Oberfläche, besetzt mit 1 Brillant von 7.34 ct, ca. P-Q/VS1. Gr. ca. 58.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],26')]

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 40 000 / 60 000 | (€ 41 240 / 61 860)

Venduto per CHF 67 200 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)