Lotto 9020* - W242 Gioielli - martedì, 16. settembre 2014, 10h00

DIAMOND AND GOLD BROOCH, TIFFANY & Co. White gold 750. Decorative, small brooch designed as a dragonfly, the body decorated with 2 brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 0.08 ct, the wings matte-finished. Signed Tiffany & Co. Ca. 3 x 2 cm. With Tiffany packaging.

Weissgold 750.
Dekorative kleine Brosche in Form einer Libelle, der Körper verziert mit 2 Brillanten von zus. ca. 0.08 ct, die Flügel fein mattiert. Signiert Tiffany & Co. Ca. 3 x 2 cm.

Mit Tiffany Verpackung.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

Venduto per CHF 1 952 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)