Lotto 8203 - W245 Argenteria - giovedì, 25. giugno 2015, 14h30

SILVER-GILT CUTLERY SET, Switzerland, 20th century. Manufactory mark: Jezler. Comprising: 16 knives, 16 spoons, 16 forks, 16 fish knives, 16 fish forks, 16 dessert knives, 16 dessert spoons, 16 dessert forks, 16 coffee spoons, 12 caviar knives with horn blades. 156 items in total. Total weight (excl. knives) 5955 g.

Schweiz 20. Jh. Manufakturmarke Jezler.
Bestand: 16 Messer, 16 Löffel, 16 Gabeln, 16 Fischmesser, 16 Fischgabeln, 16 Dessertmesser, 16 Dessertlöffel, 16 Dessertgabeln, 16 Kaffeelöffel, 12 Kaviarmesser mit Hornklinge. Insg. 156 Teile, zus. 5'955 g (exkl. Messer).

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 3 000 / 5 000 | (€ 3 090 / 5 150)

Venduto per CHF 3 125 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)