Lotto 2087 - A136 Gioielli - martedì, 21. marzo 2006, 14h00

GOLD AND BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMOND RING. Platinum. 20g. Solid ring. The top decorated with 21 brilliant-cut diamonds of different sizes, totalling ca. 0.60 ct. Size ca. 55,5.

Platin. 20g.
Sportlich eleganter, massiver Bandring. Die Schauseite ringsum unregelmässig verziert mit 21 Brillanten von unterschiedlicher Grösse, von zus. ca. 0.60 ct. Gr. ca. 55,5.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 700 / 1 000 | (€ 720 / 1 030)

Venduto per CHF 1 440 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)