Lotto 1528 - A139 Tappeti - mercoledì, 06. dicembre 2006, 16h30

KAYSERI silk, prayer, old. Red mihrab with green spandrels, broad border in yellow with red flowers, highly restored, 175x122 cm.

Rotes Mihrab mit grünen Zwickeln, breite Bordüre in Gelb mit roten Blumen, stark restauriert, 175x122 cm.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

Venduto per CHF 1 020 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)