Lotto 2104 - A138 Gioielli - martedì, 19. settembre 2006, 16h00

RUBY AND BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMOND RING. White gold ca. 670. Classic-fancy ring, top set with 1 fine-quality orange-red ruby of 6.61 ct. in a brilliant-cut diamond surround. The shoulders are additionally decorated with 14 brilliant-cut diamonds. Total weight of the brilliant-cut diamonds ca. 0.68 ct. Size 52. With Gem Report No. 112291 from the Stalwart Gem Laboratory, July 2006.

Weissgold ca. 670.
Klassisch-aparter Ring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 orange-roten Spinell von 6.61 ct und feiner Qualität, in Brillantentourage. Die Ringschultern zusätzlich verziert mit 14 Brillanten. Totalgewicht der Brillanten ca. 0.68 ct. Gr. 52.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],26')]

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)

Venduto per CHF 13 200 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)