Lotto 2019 - A143 Gioielli - martedì, 04. dicembre 2007, 13h30

GOLD, DIAMOND AND GEMSTONE BROOCH, PÉCLARD. Yellow and white gold. Fancy gold brooch in the shape of a flower, the centre set with 1 cushion-cut diamond of 1.51 ct, set in white gold, surrounded by 1 Spinel of 0.54 ct, 2 tourmalines totalling 1.56 ct, 3 sapphires totalling 1.43 ct and 2 tsavorites totalling 1.27 ct. The leaves are of grossular. With case and copy of invoice.

Gelb- und Weissgold.
Aparte Goldbrosche in Blütenform, im Zentrum besetzt mit 1 Altschliff-Diamant von 1.51 ct, in Weissgold gefasst, umgeben von 1 Spinell von 0.54 ct, 2 Turmalinen von zus. 1.56 ct, 3 Saphiren von zus. 1.43 ct und 2 Tsavolithen von zus. 1.27 ct. Die Blätter aus Grossular.

Mit Etui und Rechnungskopie.

CHF 5 000 / 8 000 | (€ 5 150 / 8 250)

Venduto per CHF 4 200 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)