Lotto 3473* - A150 Disegni antichi - venerdì, 18. settembre 2009, 13h30

DUNKER, BALTHASAR ANTON (Saal 1746 - 1807 Bern) Old tree at a bridge, 1796 Pen and brush in grey, with watercolour. The border in black pen. Signed and dated lower left in pen: Dunker del: ad nat: 1796. 33.5 x 23.7 cm. Framed.

(Saal 1746 - 1807 Bern)
Alter Baum an einer Brücke, 1796
Feder und Pinsel in Grau, aquarelliert.
Die Einfassungslinie mit schwarzer Feder. Mit der Feder unten links signiert und datiert: Dunker del: ad nat: 1796.
33,5 x 23,7 cm. Gerahmt.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

Venduto per CHF 2 160 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)