Lotto 2230 - A144 Gioielli - giovedì, 13. marzo 2008, 13h30

SAPPHIRE AND BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMOND CLIP. White gold 750. Elegant, decorative brooch in the shape of a stylised peony, set with numerous colour-graduated, pink Princess-cut sapphires in invisible settings, totalling ca. 50.30 ct, and with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.40 ct.

Weissgold 750.
Elegante, dekorative Brosche in Form einer stilisierten Päonie, im Farbverlauf ausgefasst mit zahlreichen unsichtbar gefassten, rosa Princess Saphiren, von zus. ca. 50.30 ct, sowie mit Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.40 ct.

CHF 7 000 / 11 000 | (€ 7 220 / 11 340)

Venduto per CHF 8 400 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)