Lotto 2021* - A143 Gioielli - martedì, 04. dicembre 2007, 13h30

GOLD AND BRILLIANT-CUT DIAMOND CLIP EARRINGS. Yellow and white gold 750. Very decorative, large, broad half-creoles with godron motif, the centre of each decorated with a band with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds in a pavé-setting, totalling ca. 4.40 ct.

Gelb- und Weissgold 750.
Sehr dekorative, grosse, breite Halbcreolen mit godronierter Schauseite, in der Mitte je ein Band mit zahlreichen pavé-gefassten Brillanten von insgesamt ca. 4.40 ct.

CHF 4 900 / 6 900 | (€ 5 050 / 7 110)

Venduto per CHF 6 600 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)