Lotto 3274* - A146 Dipinti del 19° secolo - venerdì, 19. settembre 2008, 16h00

SEBASTIAN HABENSCHADEN

(1813 Munich 1868)
Summer landscape with cow shed and animals. Oil on canvas. Inscribed on the stretcher: Sebastian Habenschaden. 53 x 43 cm. Provenance: Formerly Schäfer collection.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Auf dem Keilrahmen bezeichnet: Sebastian Habenschaden.
53 x 43 cm.

Provenienz: Ehemals Sammlung Schäfer.

CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)

Venduto per CHF 6 000 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)