Lotto 3316 - A146 Dipinti del XIX secolo - venerdì, 19. settembre 2008, 16h00

JACQUES HENRI DELPY

(Bois-le-Roi 1877–1957 Paris)
River landscape in the evening light. Oil on panel. Signed lower left: H. J. DELPY. 50.4 x 125.5 cm. Expertise : Michel Rodrigue, Paris, 31. 07. 2008.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert: H. J. DELPY.
50,4 x 125,5 cm.

Gutachten: Michel Rodrigue, Paris, 31. 07. 2008.

CHF 4 000 / 6 000 | (€ 4 120 / 6 190)

Venduto per CHF 9 600 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)