Lotto 3252A* - A152 Dipinti del XIX secolo - venerdì, 26. marzo 2010, 16h30

IVAN FEDOROVICH CHOULTSÉ

(St. Petersburg 1874–1939 Nice)
Broad summer landscape. Oil on canvas. Signed lower right: Ivan Choultsé. 54 x 68 cm.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Ivan Choultsé.
54 x 68 cm.

CHF 60 000 / 80 000 | (€ 61 860 / 82 470)

Venduto per CHF 54 000 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)