Lotto 4134* - W245 Orologi e mobili - online only - giovedì, 25. giugno 2015, 9h30

RUSCHA, ED (Omaha/Nebraska 1937 - lives and works in Culver City) Zoot Soot. 2015. Multiple. Paper-maché. 12/40. Signed and dated lower right: Ed Ruscha 15. 27.7 x 34.5 cm.

Zoot Soot. 2015.
(Omaha/Nebraska 1937 - lebt und arbeitet in Culver City)
Multiple. Pappmaché. 12/40. Unten rechts signiert und datiert: Ed Ruscha 15. 27,7 x 34,5 cm.

CHF 50 / 80 | (€ 50 / 80)

Venduto per CHF 50 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)