Lotto 4853* - ibid113 Mobili - solo online - giovedì, 09. luglio 2020, 16h00

PAIR OF FAUTEUILS AND PAIR OF CHAIRS

Louis XV, France, 18th century.
Moulded walnut, in part carved with flowers and leaves. The fauteuils with padded armrest. Blue fabric cover with a geometric pattern.
Fauteuils 63 x 56 x 90 cm, Chairs 54 x 50 x 87 cm.

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],26')]

[Art.ArtText.Text@@4('[Art.BoId],20')]

CHF 600 / 1 000 | (€ 620 / 1 030)

Venduto per CHF 625 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)