HEEREMANS, THOMAS

拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3081 - A156 大师画作 - Freitag 01 April 2011, 03.00 PM

THOMAS HEEREMANS

(before 1641 Haarlem 1694) Winter landscape with frozen lake and skaters before a town wall. 1689. Oil on canvas. Signed and dated: TH (ligature) MAnS. 1689. 41.2 x 63.7 cm. Provenance: –Singer, London. –European private collection.
Winterlandschaft mit zugefrorenem See und Schlittschuhläufern vor einer Stadtmauer. 1689.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Signiert und datiert: TH (legiert) MAnS. 1689.
41,2 x 63,7 cm.

CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 11 210 / 16 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 31 200

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3051 - A178 大师画作 - Freitag 23 September 2016, 02.00 PM

THOMAS HEEREMANS

(before 1641 Haarlem 1694)
A pair of pendants: A winter landscape with skaters / A village scene with figures before an inn. 1677.
Oil on panel.
Signed and dated lower right: THMans 1677 / Signed and dated centre bottom: THMans 1677.
16.8 x 21.9 cm / 17.5 x 21.6 cm.

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 23 300 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen