SAFTLEVEN, CORNELIS

种类/纹饰
世纪
朝代
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3059 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

CORNELIS SAFTLEVEN

(Gorkum 1607–1681 Rotterdam) Jakobs Einzug in Kanaan. 1650/55. Oil on panel. Signed and dated centre: Cornelis Saftleven fe 1655 (or 1650). 74 x 109 cm. Provenance:–Christie's, 12. March 1948, No. 169.–Efraim Schapiro, London.–Christie's, 29. October 1982, No. 168–acquired at the above auction. Literature: Schulz, W.: Cornelis Saftleven, Berlin/New York 1978, No. 541.
Jakobs Einzug in Kanaan. 1650/55.
Öl auf Holz.
In der Mitte signiert und datiert: Cornelis Saftleven fe 1655 (oder 1650).
74 x 109 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 20 000 / 30 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 42 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3060 - A136 大师画作 - Freitag 24 März 2006, 03.00 PM

CORNELIS SAFTLEVEN

(Gorkum 1607–1681 Rotterdam) The prodigal son herds swine with goats in the foreground. 1641. Oil on panel. Signed and dated centre on a bench: C. Saftleven 1641. 46 x 61 cm. Certificate: Ellen Bernt, Munich, 1983. Provenance:–Christie's, 22. July 1983, No. 149–acquired at the above auction. Literature: will be included in the supplement to the catalogue raisonne by W. Schulz under No. 568A
Der verlorene Sohn hütet Schweine, im Vordergrund Ziegen. 1641.
Öl auf Holz.
Signiert und datiert in der Mitte auf einem Brett: C. Saftleven 1641.
46 x 61 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 50 000 | (€ 30 000 / 50 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 30 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3047 - A180 大师画作 - Freitag 31 März 2017, 02.00 PM

CORNELIS SAFTLEVEN

(Gorkum 1607–1681 Rotterdam)
Interior of a stable with a peasant playing the flute and one drinking, with a large jug to the right. Circa 1638.
Oil on panel.
59.8 x 74 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 000 / 15 000)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 11 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen