DUPRÉ, JULIEN

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3237 - A150 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 18 September 2009, 04.00 PM

JULIEN DUPRÉ

(1851 Paris 1910)
Hay making. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: JULIEN DUPRÉ. 60 x 82 cm. Expertise : Howard L. Rehs, 20. 7. 2009. Howard L. Rehs has confirmed the authenticity of this painting on the basis of a photograph and will include it in the Catalogue Raisonné of the work of Julien Duprés under number W1071 www.juliendupre.com.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: JULIEN DUPRÉ.
60 x 82 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 18 690 / 28 040)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 44 400

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen