KOLESNIKOV, STEPAN FEDOROVIC

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3305 - A168 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 28 März 2014, 05.00 PM

STEPAN FEDOROVIC KOLESNIKOV

(Adrianopol 1879–1955 Belgrade)
Island in the Save near Belgrade. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: S. Kolesnikoff. 90 x 115 cm. Provenance: This painting was acquired directly from the artist in his studio in Belgrade and has been in the same Swiss private collection since that time.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: S. Kolesnikoff.
90 x 115 cm.

CHF 20 000 / 30 000 | (€ 18 690 / 28 040)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 24 000

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen