PRINCETEAU, RENÉ PIERRE CHARLES

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3234 - A158 19世纪的绘画作品 - Freitag 23 September 2011, 04.30 PM

RENÉ PIERRE CHARLES PRINCETEAU

(Libourne 1844–1914 Poutus-Frousac)
Hunting. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: Princeteau. 73.5 x 60.3 cm. Provenance: Swiss private collection. Marie-Christine Renauld has confirmed the authenticity of this painting on the basis of a photograph.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: Princeteau.
73,5 x 60,3 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 9 350 / 14 020)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 22 800

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen