WUNDERLICH, PAUL

Works by this artist from our auctions.

全部图录
部门
种类/纹饰
世纪
国家
技术
拍卖日期

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 3877* - A193 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 04 Juli 2020, 11.00 AM

PAUL WUNDERLICH

(Eberswalde 1927–2010 Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols)
Qui s’explique. 1959.
Portfolio with 12 lithographs. 3/5 (cover) and 2/5. Each signed in pencil lower right: Wunderlich, as well as signed resp. monogrammed in the plate: Wunderlich resp. P.W. With varying measurements on wove paper 61 × 43 cm. Printed by the artist. Complete, without original portfolio.

CHF 8 000 / 14 000 | (€ 8 250 / 14 430)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 16 160 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6952 - ibid128 online only在线拍卖 战后和当代 - Mittwoch 06 Juli 2022, 05.00 PM

PAUL WUNDERLICH

Raubvogel. 1983. (bird of prey)
Bronze. From an edition of 30.
Monogrammed and dated on the left leg: P.W.83.
49 × 78 cm.

CHF 1 200 / 1 500 | (€ 1 240 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 5 125 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6951 - ibid128 online only在线拍卖 战后和当代 - Mittwoch 06 Juli 2022, 05.00 PM

PAUL WUNDERLICH

Nach école de Fontainebleau. 1991.
Oil and pastel on canvas.
Signed and dated lower right: Wunderlich 91, also signed, entitled and dated verso: nach école de Fontainebleau Wunderlich 91.
65 × 80 cm.

CHF 2 500 / 3 000 | (€ 2 580 / 3 090)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 4 000 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 3776 - A183 印刷品&多样性 - Samstag 09 Dezember 2017, 10.30 AM

PAUL WUNDERLICH

Nicht sehen - nicht hören - nicht sprechen. 1995.
Bronze, patinated in brown. 116/250. With the incised signature and number on the backside: Wunderlich. Height 12 cm.

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 500 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 6863 - ibid140 online only在线拍卖 战后和当代 - Mittwoch 06 Dezember 2023, 11.00 AM

PAUL WUNDERLICH

Corpus Delicti I. 1967.
Oil on canvas.
Signed, dated and numbered verso: Paul Wunderlich 67 7/10.
65 × 54 cm.

CHF 600 / 700 | (€ 620 / 720)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 250 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 7080 - ibid117 online only在线拍卖 20及21世纪印刷品 - Donnerstag 10 Dezember 2020, 04.00 PM

PAUL WUNDERLICH

(Eberswalde 1927–2010 St-Pierre-de-Vassols)
Paradiesgarten. 1984.
Colour lithograph. Artist's proof, out an unknown edition. Signed lower right in white: Wunderlich. Sheet: 87 × 66 cm on laid paper. Printed by MATHIEU LITHO SWITZERLAND (with blind stamp).

CHF 150 / 200 | (€ 150 / 210)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 138 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen