欧洲瓷器&陶器

Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

搜索

我的搜索

如果您想將“我的搜索” 存儲至搜索項 ""並在將來收到通知,當我們有關於類似拍品的信息,請點擊此處。

拍品 8401 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

TEA CUP AND 2 SAUCERS FROM A TEA SERVICE WITH JL MONOGRAM,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Painted with a monogram medallion. Surrounding, purple edge with gold garlands and 'dentils d'or' border. Gilding and enamel colours partly rubbed. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Bemalt mit einem Monogrammmedaillon, Streublümchen und einer umlaufenden purpurfarbenen Bordüre mit Goldgirlanden sowie 'dentils d'or'-Bordüre. Vergoldung und Emaillefarben teilweise berieben.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 220 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8402 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

2 CUPS AND SAUCERS WITH TROPHY DECORATION,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. 'Litron' form, painted with oval medallions with emblematic decoration. Rim with gold garlands. Underglaze blue fish marks. Gilding rubbed. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Form 'litron', bemalt mit ovalen Medaillons, darin emblematisches Dekor als Allegorie der Musik und Goldgirlanden am Rand. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarken. Vergoldung berieben.

CHF 250 / 350 | (€ 260 / 360)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 488 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8403 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

TEA CADDY WITH EMBLEMATIC SCENE OF LOVE,Nyon, 1781-1813. Cylindrical form painted with 2 doves, bow and quiver with arrows, surrounded by a flower garland and gold edging. Underglaze blue fish mark. Cover missing. H 9 cm. Gilding rubbed. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, 1781-1813.
Zylindrische Form bemalt mit 2 Tauben, Bogen und Köcher mit Pfeilen umwunden von einer Blumengirlande zwischen Goldbordüren. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarke. Deckel fehlt. H 9 cm. Vergoldung berieben.

CHF 250 / 350 | (€ 260 / 360)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 244 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8404 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

SUGAR SPRINKLER SPOON,probably Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Handle designed as a branch. Perforated ladle, painted with flowers, accentuated in gold. L 19 cm. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

wohl Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Mit Asthenkel und durchlöcherter Kelle, bemalt mit Streublümchen und Goldföhung. L 19 cm.

CHF 250 / 350 | (€ 260 / 360)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 488 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8405 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

2 TEA CUPS AND SAUCERS,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Painted with a purple floral border over festoons in gold. Underglaze blue fish marks. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Bemalt mit purpurfarbener Blumenbordüre über Festons in Gold. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarken.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 220 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8406 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

PAIR OF TEA CUPS AND SAUCERS WITH LANDSCAPE VIGNETTES,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Each piece painted with a lake landscape, gold edges. Underglaze blue fish marks. Gilding, slightly rubbed. (4) Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Jedes Stück bemalt mit einer Seenlandschaft auf einem bewachsenen Sockel, Goldränder. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarken. Vergoldung etwas berieben. (4)

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 671 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8407 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

LOT OF 2 CUPS AND 1 SAUCER,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. With grisaille flower border on a gold ground and purple corded border. Underglaze blue fish marks. Gilding rubbed. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Mit Grisaille-Blumenbordüre auf goldpunktiertem Grund und purpurfarbener Kordelbordüre. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarken. Vergoldung berieben.

CHF 250 / 350 | (€ 260 / 360)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 305 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8408 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

ECUELLE,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Painted with purple landscape vignettes with animals, framed in green and with wave band borders on a gold ground. Unmarked. Finial has old repair. D 16 (incl. handle) cm. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Bemalt mit purpurfarbenen Landschaftsvignetten mit Tieren, grün gerahmt und mit Wellenbandbordüren auf goldenem Grund. Ohne Marke. Knauf des Deckels mit alter Reparatur. D 16 (inkl. Henkel) cm.

CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 305 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8409 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

ECUELLE AND SMALL PLATE, Nyon,ca. 1781-1813. Painted in the Sèvres style, with small bouquets of flowers and 'dentils d'or' border. Underglaze blue fish marks. D 17 cm, 17.5 cm). (3) Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Bemalt in der Art von Sèvres mit kleinen Blumenbouquets und einer 'dentils d'or' Bordüre am Rand. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarken. D 17 cm, 17.5 cm). (3)

CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 610 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8410 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

BOUQUETIÈRE,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Square with pilaster-shaped edges and retracted feet. Painted with a landscape vignette. Accentuated in gold. H 12 cm. Insert broken. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Quadratische Form mit Pilasterförmigen Ecken und eingezogenen Füssen. Bemalt mit einer Landschaftsvignette mit Vieh sowie Schmetterlingen. Goldhöhungen. H 12 cm. Einsatz gebrochen.

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 793 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8411 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

SMALL TEA POT AND SUGAR BOWL 'À MARBRURES', Nyon, ca. 1783-1813. Cylindrical shape painted in the trompe l'oeil style, on a purple ground imitating marble. Underglaze blue fish mark. H 10 cm, 11 cm. Colour of the cover darker brown due to heat exposure, spout with small repair, small crack in the cover of the sugar bowl. (3) Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1783-1813.
Jede zylindrische Form bemalt im Trompe l'oeil Stil, auf einem Marmor imitierenden Fond in Purpur und mit einer am Ansatz umlaufenden Godronierung. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarke. H 10 cm, 11 cm. Farbe des Deckels durch Brand bräunlich abgedunkelt, Ausguss minimal repariert, kleiner Sternriss im Deckel der Zuckerdose (3)

CHF 400 / 500 | (€ 410 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 366 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8412 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

SEAU À VERRES,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Oval with lateral leaf handles, painted with flowers and with a gold borders. Rims gilt. Underglaze blue fish mark. L 32 cm. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Ovale Form mit seitlichen Blatthenkeln, bemalt mit Streublumen und Goldbordüren. Ränder vergoldet. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarke. L 32 cm.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 488 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8413 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

PIECES OF A COFFEE SET,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Painted with a braided border on a purple ground, with flowers. Comprising: 1 coffee pot (cover missing), 2 saucers, 3 cups with saucers. Underglaze blue fish marks. Gilding, partly rubbed. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Bemalt mit Flechtbandbordüre auf purpurfarbenem Grund und Streublümchen. Bestehend aus 1 Kaffekanne (Deckel fehlt), 2 Souscoupes, 3 Tassen mit Untertassen. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarken. Vergoldung zum Teil berieben.

CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 488 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8414 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

PIECES OF A TEA SERVICE WITH A PURPLE BAND,Nyon, 1781-1813. Each piece with a purple ribbon, green leaf garland and grisaille braided band between gold borders. Comprising: 1 tea pot, 1 saucer and 1 'litron' cup with saucer. Underglaze blue fish marks. Cover of the tea pot, missing. H tea pot 11 cm. (4) Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, 1781-1813.
Jedes Stück mit einer purpurfarbenen Schleife, grüner Blattgirlande und Grisailleflechtband zwischen Boldbordüren. Bestehend aus 1 Teekanne, 1 Souscoupe und 1 Tasse 'litron' mit Untertasse. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarken. Der Deckel der Teekanne fehlt. H Teekanne 11 cm. (4)

CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 976 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8415 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

LOT OF 6 CUPS WITH SAUCERS AND BLUE DECORATION,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Each piece with floral festoons and flowers in underglaze blue. Underglaze blue fish mark. 1 hairline crack. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Jedes Stück mit Blumenfestons und Streublümchen in Unterglasurblau. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarke. 1 Haarriss.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 610 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8416 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

TEA SERVICE 'TROPHÉES D'ATTRIBUTS'Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Painted with different emblems and a gold border with festoons. Comprising: 1 tea pot and cover, 1 sugar bowl and cover, 1 saucer, 7 'forme litron' cups and 6 saucers. Underglaze blue fish marks. Saucer with crack, spout of the tea pot restored, 2 cups with hairline cracks, some chips, gilding rubbed. (18) Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Bemalt mit verschiedenen Emblemen und einer Goldbordüre mit Festons. Bestehen aus: 1 Teekanne und Deckel, 1 Sucrier und Deckel, 1 Soucoupe, 7 Tassen 'forme litron' und 6 Untertassen. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarken. Soucoupe mit Sprung, Ausguss der Kanne restauriert, 2 Tassen mit Haarrissen, minimal bestossen, Vergoldung berieben. (18)

CHF 2 200 / 2 800 | (€ 2 270 / 2 890)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 3 660 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8417 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

TEA POT AND BOWL,Nyon, 1781-1813. Each piece painted with a purple flower garland, with a band in grisaille and turquoise on a yellow ground, flanked by gold borders and festoons. Underglaze blue fish mark on the bowl. H tea pot 12 cm, D bowl 20 cm. Small repair on the edge (bowl). Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, 1781-1813.
Jedes Stück bemalt mit einer purpurnen Blumengirlande, mit einem Band in Grisalle bzw. Türkis auf gelbem Grund zwischen Goldbordüren und Festons. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarke auf der Kumme. H Teekanne 12 cm, D Kumme 20 cm. Kleine Randreparatur (Kumme).

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 793 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8418 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

SMALL TEA POT,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Surrounding, colourful flower border, between gold bands. Underglaze blue fish mark. H 10 cm. Gilding, partly rubbed. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Mit einer umlaufenden farbigen Blumenbordüre zwischen Goldbändern. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarke. H 10 cm. Vergoldung teils berieben.

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 366 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8419 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

TREMBLEUSE,in the style of Nyon, 19th century. Cylindrical shape painted with rural figures in a surrounding landscape and with gold borders. Pseudo-fish mark in blue. H 13 cm. Provenance: Gut Aabach, Risch am Zugersee.

in der Art von Nyon, 19. Jh.
Zylindrische Form bemalt mit ländlichen Figuren in umlaufender Landschaft und Goldbordüren. Pseudo-Fischmarke in Blau. H 13 cm.

CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 366 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8420 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

CUP AND SAUCER,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Painted with turquoise and brown leaf tendrils on a light brown ground. Unmarked. Rubbed. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Bemalt mit türkisfarbenen und braunen Blattranken auf hellbraunem Fond. Ohne Marke. Berieben.

CHF 100 / 200 | (€ 100 / 210)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 305 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8421 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

TEA CUP AND SAUCER WITH PURPLE BAND,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Painted with a purple fabric garland with green leaf garland and braided and in grisaille between gold borders. Underglaze blue fish marks. Gilding, slightly rubbed. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Bemalt mit einer purpurfarbenen Stoffgirlande mit grüner Blattgirlande und Flechtband in Grisaille zwischen Goldbordüren. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarke. Vergoldung minimal berieben.

CHF 150 / 250 | (€ 150 / 260)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 366 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8422 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

ECUELLE WITH SAUCER,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Painted with violets, gold edge. Underglaze blue fish mark. D 17 and 22 cm. Hairline crack in the bottom of the ecuelle. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Bemalt mit Veilchen, Goldrand. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarke. D 17 bzw. 22 cm. Haarriss im Boden der Ecuelle.

CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 220 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8423 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

LOT OF 3 'POTS DE CREME',Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. 2 with a blue line border and gold festoons, one similarly painted with a flower garland. Underglaze blue fish marks. H 8 cm. Gilding rubbed, 1 finial broken, requires restoration. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
2 mit blauer Linienbordüre und Goldfestons, eines ähnlich bemalt mit Blumengirlande. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarken. H 8 cm. Vergoldung berieben, 1 Knauf abgebrochen, zu restaurieren.

CHF 350 / 550 | (€ 360 / 570)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 366 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8425 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

PORCELAIN PENDANT WITH SILHOUETTE PORTRAIT AND GOLD MONOGRAM,Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. H 4 cm. Gilding rubbed. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
H 4 cm. Vergoldung berieben.

CHF 80 / 120 | (€ 80 / 120)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 110 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen

拍品 8427 - W242 欧洲瓷器&陶器 - Montag 15 September 2014, 05.00 PM

TEA CUP WITH MEDALLION 'EN GRISAILLE',Nyon, ca. 1781-1813. Painted with the portrait of a soldier in the antique style 'en grisaille', in an oval medallion with gold decoration and a 'dentils d'or' border. Underglaze blue fish mark. Provenance: Private collection, Geneva.

Nyon, um 1781-1813.
Bemalt mit einem Soldatenportrait im antiken Stil 'en grisaille' in ovalem Medaillon und purpurfarbener Schleifenbordüre mit Golddekor und 'dentils d'or'-Bordüre. Unterglasurblaue Fischmarke.

CHF 250 / 350 | (€ 260 / 360)

以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 220 (包含買家佣金)

詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen