杂物 (西)
Mittwoch 17 September 2014, 02.00 PM
PAIR OF LARGE TABLE LAMPS,modern. White ceramic designed as a female nude, bottom signed illegibly. White fabric shade. H 115 cm.
CHF 700 / 900 | (€ 720 / 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 732 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
PAIR OF CANDLESTICKS,in the style of Louis XIV, France. Gilt bronze. Conical shaft with cylindrical nozzle and protruding drip plate. On a round foot. H 25.5 cm. Provenance: Gut Aabach, Risch am Zugersee.
CHF 100 / 150 | (€ 100 / 150)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 244 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
PAIR OF CANDLESTICKS,in the style of Louis XVI, France. Bronze, parcel-gilt. Shaft designed das 3 putti, vase-shaped nozzle. Floral wreath all around. On a round plinth with gadrooned decoration. H 24.5 cm. Provenance: Gut Aabach, Risch am Zugersee.
CHF 400 / 700 | (€ 410 / 720)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 488 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
PAIR OF SMALL LAMPS, 19th century. Carved wood, painted green/gold. Open-worked shaft with 3 curved bars. Vase-shaped nozzle and round foot. H 55.5 cm. Fitted for electricity.
CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 793 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
PAIR OF TABLE LAMPS WITH LION FIGURES, France, ca. 1880. Faience, brass and wood. Rearing lion. Base with coat-of-arms and inscribed "St. Clement". On a wooden plinth with brass arm for the candle holder. H 66.5 cm. Provenance: Gut Aabach, Risch am Zugersee.
CHF 400 / 700 | (€ 410 / 720)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 671 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
PAIR OF VASE-SHAPED CANDELABRAS,Napoléon III. Bronze. Shaft designed as a blue enamelled vase, the walls with flower garlands and 2 ram heads. 6 light branches. On a short, matching foot with putti medallion. H 62 cm.
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 342 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
AMPHORA AS A LAMP,Napoléon III, France. Gilt bronze and green marble. Ovoid with ribbed mounts. The handles designed as 2 seated female figures. On a retracted foot. Grey shade. H 88 cm.
CHF 300 / 400 | (€ 310 / 410)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 671 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
BOUILLOTTE LAMP, in the style of Louis XVI. Brass, painted gold. Vase-shaped shaft with 3 curved light branches. Square shaft with a green, adjustable shade. On a round foot. H 40 cm.
CHF 150 / 200 | (€ 150 / 210)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 488 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
CANDELABRA,England, 19th century. Crystal glass, parcel-gilt. Ribbed, retracted shaft. 6 light branches with round drip plates and cylindrical nozzles. On a round foot. H 65 cm. Provenance: Gut Aabach, Risch am Zugersee.
CHF 300 / 500 | (€ 310 / 520)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 732 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
CANDLESTICK, France,in the Gothic style. Wrought iron. Large drip plates with cross-shaped decoration all around. Iron spike. On 3 feet decorated with heads of animals. H 44 cm.
CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 403 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
SMALL BOUILLOTTE LAMP,Louis XVI. Polychrome painted brass. Two candle holders, adjustable shade. H 41 cm.
CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 195 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
LAMP, France,probably Barbedienne. Gilt bronze. Vase-shaped, with 2 handles and protruding lip. Finely chiselled walls and tendril and flower decoration. On 4 feet designed as elephant heads. H 85 cm.
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 10 980 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
TABLE LAMP,Italy, modern. Crystal glass, colourless. Octagonal shaft. On a round foot. H 57 cm. Provenance: La Vieille Fontaine, Rolle.
CHF 600 / 1 000 | (€ 620 / 1 030)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 671 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
TABLE LAMP, ca. 1920, probably Josef Hoffmann (1870-1956). Brass. Ribbed baluster shaft with mushroom-shaped shade. On a round base. H 39 cm. Dents.
CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 403 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
VASE AS A LAMP, 19th century. Light green porcelain, bronze and brass. On a round profiled base with 3 feet. H 45 cm.
CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 244 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
PAIR OF ALABASTER VESSELS AS LAMPS, Art Nouveau and later. Retracted foot. The walls decorated with leaves. D 35 cm, H without lampshade 70 cm. Partly repaired.
CHF 600 / 900 | (€ 620 / 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 793 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
PAIR OF BOUILLOTTE LAMPS,in the Restoration style. Metal, painted silver. Two light branches designed as dolphins. Adjustable black leather shade. H 48 cm.
CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 488 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
PAIR OF CANDELABRAS "A L'ANTIQUE", Empire/Restoration, Paris, 19th century. Bronze and brass. 3 light branches with bearded men. On a retracted foot with cartouches. H 65 cm.
CHF 1 000 / 1 500 | (€ 1 030 / 1 550)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 830 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
PAIR OF FIREPLACE CHENETS, Louis XV, 18th century. Bronze with remains of gilding. Volute form, each with 1 seated putto. H 27 cm.
CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 610 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
LITHOPHANE LAMP, 19th century. Round iron frame with open-worked bands and support ring. Inside: cylindrical biscuit with depictions of human figures. D 12.5 cm, H 15 cm.
CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 427 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
CHF 500 / 900 | (€ 520 / 930)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 464 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
TABLE LAMP,England, beginning of the 19th century. Metal, polychrome painted. Spherical with retracted foot. The walls with Chinese motifs. H 30 cm. Provenance: Gut Aabach, Risch am Zugersee.
CHF 200 / 300 | (€ 210 / 310)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 342 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 1 586 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
PORTRAIT OF A LADY,Empire style. Mixed media on ivory. Oval. 8.2 x 6.2 cm
CHF 80 / 120 | (€ 80 / 120)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 73 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen
PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG WOMAN,in the style of the 18th century. Mixed media on ivory. Oval. Inscribed "Kauffmann". 8 x 6.3 cm.
CHF 80 / 140 | (€ 80 / 140)
以瑞士法郎銷售 CHF 73 (包含買家佣金)
詳情 我的目錄 Anfragen