Lot 3019 - Z33 Swiss Art - Friday, 07. December 2012, 02.00 PM
WOLFGANG ADAM TOEPFFER
(Geneva 1766–1847 Morillon)
Karikatur.
Bleistift und Aquarell auf Papier.
24,5 x 31 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 2 000 / 3 000 | (€ 2 060 / 3 090)
Sold for CHF 1 800 (including buyer’s premium)