Lot 2005 - A172 Jewellery - Tuesday, 24. March 2015, 02.00 PM

DIAMOND RING. White gold 750, 16g. Set with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.50 ct. Size ca. 55.

Weissgold 750, 16g.
Dekorativer Bandring, die Schauseite ganz ausgefasst mit 68 Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.50 ct. Schiene mit Verschluss und Scharnier. Gr. ca. 55.

Provenienz:

CHF 1 700 / 2 700 | (€ 1 750 / 2 780)

Sold for CHF 1 800 (including buyer’s premium)