Lot 9065* - W244 Jewellery - Tuesday, 24. March 2015, 10.00 AM

DIAMOND RING. White gold 750. Set with black and white round diamonds. Total diamond weight ca. 4.00 ct. Size ca. 54.

Weissgold 750.
Aparter Bandring, die gewölbte Schauseite mit diagonalen Bandmotiven ausgefasst mit schwarzen bzw. weissen Brillanten von zus. ca. 4.00 ct. Gr. ca. 54.

CHF 3 500 / 5 500 | (€ 3 610 / 5 670)

Sold for CHF 4 026 (including buyer’s premium)