Lotto 3068 - A158 Dipinti antichi - venerdì, 23. settembre 2011, 15h00

HENDRIK VAN LIMBORCH

(1681 The Hague1759) Mother with children and maid in a park. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left: H.v. L...borch. 75 x 67.5 cm.
Mutter mit Kindern und Zofe in einem Park.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: H.v. L...borch.
75 x 67,5 cm.

CHF 10 000 / 15 000 | (€ 10 310 / 15 460)

Venduto per CHF 10 800 (incl. premio dell'acquirente)