Lot 3025 - Z35 Swiss Art - Friday, 06. December 2013, 02.00 PM
WOLFGANG ADAM TOEPFFER
(Geneva 1766–1847 Morillon)
Vue de Genève et du Salève. Um 1810-1830.
Öl auf Karton.
28 x 42,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 8 000 / 12 000 | (€ 8 250 / 12 370)
Sold for CHF 14 400 (including buyer’s premium)