Lot 9024 - W244 Jewellery - Tuesday, 24. March 2015, 10.00 AM

DIAMOND RING. White gold 750. Set with 1 brilliant-cut diamond weighing 0.95 ct and set throughout with numerous brilliant-cut diamonds weighing ca. 1.82 ct. Size ca. 52.

Weissgold 750.
Dekorativer eleganter doppelreihiger Alliance-Ring, die Schauseite besetzt mit 1 Brillant von 0.95 ct und ganz ausgefasst mit zahlreichen Brillanten von zus. ca. 1.82 ct. Gr. ca. 52.

CHF 1 500 / 2 000 | (€ 1 550 / 2 060)

Sold for CHF 3 904 (including buyer’s premium)