Lot 9052 - W247 Jewellery - Wednesday, 02. December 2015, 9.30 AM
GOLD-RING, CARTIER.
Gelbgold 750, 14g
Modell Panther. Dekorativer, geometrisch durchbrochener Bandring, signiert Cartier, Nr. 634231. Gr. 55.
Provenienz:
CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)
Sold for CHF 625 (including buyer’s premium)