Cliquez ici pour enregistrer

Lot 3436* - A189 PostWar & Contemporary - samedi, 29. juin 2019, 14h00

LUCIANO CASTELLI

(Luzern 1951 - lives and works in Zurich)
Untitled. 2011.
Gouache and oil chalk on wove paper.
Signed and dated vertically on the right side margin: Luciano Castelli 2011, as well as on the reverse: Luciano Castelli 2011.
50 x 70 cm.

Provenance: Formerly Galerie Clemens Gunzer, Zurich.

CHF 1 400 / 1 800 | (€ 1 440 / 1 860)

Vendu pour CHF 1 750 (frais inclus)