Lot 1421 - A174 Tapis - jeudi, 17. septembre 2015, 17h00
GHOM old.
White ground with stylised floral motifs, white edging, slight signs of wear, 140x200 cm.
Weissgrundig mit stilisierten Blumenmotiven, weisse Borte, leichte Gebrauchsspuren, 140x200 cm.
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],21')]
Provenienz:
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],22')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],23')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],24')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],25')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],26')]
[Art.ArtText.Text@@2('[Art.BoId],20')]
CHF 500 / 800 | (€ 520 / 820)
Vendu pour CHF 525 (frais inclus)