Lot 1524 - A174 Tapis - jeudi, 17. septembre 2015, 17h00

USHAK antique.

Yellow central field with a green central medallion and corner motifs, geometrically patterned, rust–coloured border with stylised tendrils, restored, strong signs of wear, secondary border missing, 145x230 cm.
Gelbes Innenfeld mit grünem Zentralmedaillon und Ecklösungen, geometrisch gemustert, rostrote Bordüre mit stilisierten Ranken, restauriert, starke Gebrauchsspuren, Nebenbordüre fehlt, 145x230 cm.

CHF 800 / 1 200 | (€ 820 / 1 240)

Vendu pour CHF 25 700 (frais inclus)