Lot 1492 - A174 Carpets - Thursday, 17. September 2015, 05.00 PM
SHASAVAN BAG antique.
With signs of wear, 50x118 cm.
Mit Gebrauchsspuren, 50x118 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 400 / 600 | (€ 410 / 620)
Sold for CHF 1 063 (including buyer’s premium)