Lot 597 - G60 Swiss Art - Wednesday, 15. November 2017, 07.00 PM
MARC-ANTOINE FEHR
(1953)
Trois tabliers, 1999.
Huile sur toile.
Signé et daté en bas à droite: Marc-Antoine Fehr 1999.
130 x 160 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 3 000 / 4 000 | (€ 3 090 / 4 120)
Sold for CHF 8 125 (including buyer’s premium)