Lot 3088 - Z26 Swiss Art - Friday, 19. June 2009, 02.00 PM
ANDRÉ WILHELM
(Wetzikon 1963–lives and works in Zürich)
Anete Gerlach.
Mischtechnik auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: A. Wilhelm.
180 x 120 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 7 000 / 8 000 | (€ 7 220 / 8 250)
Sold for CHF 8 400 (including buyer’s premium)