Lot 3239 - Z28 Impressionist & Modern Art - Thursday, 24. June 2010, 04.00 PM
RAOUL DUFY
(Le Havre 1877–1953 Forcalquier)
La Seine à Saint Cloud.
Öl auf Holz.
Unten links signiert: Raoul Dufy.
25,5 x 60 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 60 000 / 80 000 | (€ 61 860 / 82 470)
Sold for CHF 67 200 (including buyer’s premium)