Lot 3352* - Z32 PostWar & Contemporary - Friday, 22. June 2012, 05.25 PM
KEITH HARING
(Reading 1958–1990 New York City)
Andy Mouse.
Kreide auf Papier.
Rückseitig unten rechts signiert: K. Hearing.
56 x 41,5 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 12 000 / 18 000 | (€ 12 370 / 18 560)
Sold for CHF 40 800 (including buyer’s premium)