Lot 3216* - Z34 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 21. June 2013, 04.00 PM
FRANÇOIS GALL
(Cluj-Napoca 1912–1987 Paris)
Marie-Lize à la terrasse de la Coupole à Montparnasse.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: F. Gall.
61 x 46 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 7 500 / 10 000 | (€ 7 730 / 10 310)
Sold for CHF 8 400 (including buyer’s premium)