Lot 3261* - Z38 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 26. June 2015, 04.00 PM
LOUIS VALTAT
(Dieppe 1869–1952 Paris)
Poisson sur fond jaune. Um 1911.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts monogrammiert: L.V.
27 x 46 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 5 000 / 6 000 | (€ 5 150 / 6 190)
Sold for CHF 4 375 (including buyer’s premium)