Lot 3650* - Z24 PostWar & Contemporary - Monday, 30. June 2008, 02.00 PM
ANSELM KIEFER
(Donaueschingen 1945–lives and works i.a. in Paris)
Stehende.
Öl auf Jute.
155 x 164 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 200 000 / 300 000 | (€ 206 190 / 309 280)
Sold for CHF 192 000 (including buyer’s premium)