Lot 3313 - A146 19th Century Paintings - Friday, 19. September 2008, 04.00 PM

Workshop of GUSTAVE COURBET

(Ornans 1819–1877 La Tour–de–Peilz)
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: G. Courbet.
38 x 55 cm.

CHF 30 000 / 50 000 | (€ 30 930 / 51 550)

Sold for CHF 36 000