Lot 3213 - Z30 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 24. June 2011, 04.00 PM
GUSTAVE LOISEAU
(1865 Paris 1935)
Arc de Triomphe, Avenue de Friedland.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert: GLoiseau.
75 x 60 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 70 000 / 90 000 | (€ 72 160 / 92 780)
Sold for CHF 84 000 (including buyer’s premium)