Lot 3215* - Z34 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 21. June 2013, 04.00 PM
CHARLES CAMOIN
(Marseille 1879–1965 Paris)
Anemones au fond bleu. 1959.
Öl auf Leinwand.
Unten rechts signiert: Ch. Camoin.
35 x 27 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 7 500 / 9 000 | (€ 7 730 / 9 280)
Sold for CHF 9 600 (including buyer’s premium)