Lot 6553 - W247 Contemporary Art (West) - Thursday, 03. December 2015, 04.30 PM
KONOK, TAMÁS
(Budapest 1930)
Mesures I. 1976.
Acryl auf Leinwand.
Unten links signiert und datiert: Konok 76.
73 x 92 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 600 / 800 | (€ 620 / 820)
Sold for CHF 3 375 (including buyer’s premium)