Lot 3206A* - Z36 Impressionist & Modern Art - Friday, 27. June 2014, 05.00 PM
ANDRÉ DERAIN
(Chatou 1880–1954 Garches)
Stehender Akt.
Rötelzeichnung auf Papier.
Unten rechts signiert: a Derain.
63 x 48 cm.
Provenienz:
CHF 4 000 / 5 000 | (€ 4 120 / 5 150)
Sold for CHF 4 800 (including buyer’s premium)